Tabelle

Gruppe NORD-OST

RangVereinPunkteDurchgängeGesamtSchnitt
1.SC Cottbus10302911,0582,2
2.SV Brackwede8242861,9572,4
3.Bramfelder SV6182740,3548,1
4.VfL Grasdorf4162700,9540,2
5.TSV Rudow262698,4539,7
6. TV Voerde 022590,3518,06

Gruppe SÜD-WEST

RangVereinPunkteDurchgängeGesamtSchnitt
1.TV Weingarten8242386,2596,6
2.Air Eagles Allgäu6182354,5588,6
3.TV Blecher4122242,0560,5
4. Frankfurt FLYERS 262138,4534,6
5.TV Nöttingen002105,6526,4